Other Printed Material: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) |
||
| (32 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Tickets, Flyers, Menus, Posters... | ==== Tickets, Flyers, Menus, Posters... ==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 15: | Line 9: | ||
Claremont | Claremont | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
!image | |||
!Year | |||
!Description | |||
!Dimensions | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DVR-2021-24 | ||
|[[File:210614 DVr from dennis 14.jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:210614 DVr from dennis 14.jpg|frameless]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Defect Tags | |||
Chief Mechanical Engineer | |||
For Inspection | |||
Launceston | |||
(Date of Failure) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DVR-2021-23 | ||
|[[File:210614 DVr from dennis 15.jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:210614 DVr from dennis 15.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 257: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DVR-2021-23 | ||
|[[File:210614 DVr from dennis 16.jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:210614 DVr from dennis 16.jpg|frameless]] | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
| Line 302: | Line 315: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==== ON TRACK ==== | |||
1990 to 1999 | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Vol 2 1990 On Trackm.jpg|frameless|421x421px]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 3 1991 (1990) On Track 1.jpg|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vol 4 1991 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 5 1991 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 6 1991 On Track 2.jpg|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vol 7 1992 On Track 3.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 8 1992 On Track 4.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 9 1992 On Track 9.jpg|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vol 10 1992 On Track 5.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 11 1993 On Track 8.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 12 1993 On Track 6.jpg|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vol 13 1993 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 14 1993 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 15 1994 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vol 16 1994 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 17 1995 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 17 1996 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vol 19 1997 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 20 1997 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Vol 21 1999 On Track.jpg|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== DERWENT VALLEY RAILWAY MONTHLY NOTICE ==== | |||
1999-2006 | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice1-5.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice1-5 3.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice1-5 5 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice1-5 7.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice1-5 9 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice 6-12 2.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice 6-12 4.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice 6-12 6.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice No 11.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:12 Monthly Notice 6-12 6.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:16 Monthly Notice 13-19 8 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice 13-19 6 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:18 Monthly Notice 13-19 10 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:19 Monthly Notice 13-19 12 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:20 Monthly Notice 20-25 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monthly Notice 20-25 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:22 Monthly Notice 20-25 3.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:23 Monthly Notice 20-25 7 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:24 Monthly Notice 20-25 11.jpg|thumb|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:25 Monthly Notice 20-25 15 copy.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DVRPS Monthly Notice no. 26.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:27.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:28.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:29.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:30.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:31.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:32.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:33.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:34.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:35.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:36.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:37.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:38.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:39.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:40.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:41.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:42.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:43.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:44.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:45.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:46.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:47.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:48.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:49.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:50.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:51.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:52.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:53.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:MN 54.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:MN 55.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:56.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:MN 57.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[missing] | |||
|[[File:59.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:60.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:61.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:62.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[missing] | |||
|[missing] | |||
|[missing] | |||
|- | |||
|[missing] | |||
|[missing] | |||
|[[File:68.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:69.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|[[File:70.jpg|frameless|300x300px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:51, 16 October 2021
Tickets, Flyers, Menus, Posters...
ON TRACK
1990 to 1999
DERWENT VALLEY RAILWAY MONTHLY NOTICE
1999-2006
| [missing] | ||||
| [missing] | [missing] | [missing] | ||
| [missing] | [missing] |
