H2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Wikipedia Page for H Class Locomotives in Tasmania:''' | ===Photographs=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:210529 1999 Dennis DVR booklet 8 H2 Karanja Bank photographer unknown.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:210529 1999 Dennis DVR booklet 1 H2 1989 Maydena photo Tony Coen.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:210529 1999 Dennis DVR booklet 1 H2 Plenty District Photo C Court.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:210529 1999 Dennis DVR booklet 8 H2 approaching National Park photo R Ziersch.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:210529 1999 Dennis DVR booklet 5 H2 Coniston Bank photo Tony Coen.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:210529 1999 Dennis DVR booklet 5 H2 No.3 Bridge photo C Court.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|}'''Wikipedia Page for H Class Locomotives in Tasmania:''' | |||
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tasmanian_Government_Railways_H_class_(1951) | https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tasmanian_Government_Railways_H_class_(1951) | ||
Revision as of 07:22, 4 April 2023
Photographs
Wikipedia Page for H Class Locomotives in Tasmania:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tasmanian_Government_Railways_H_class_(1951)