Station: Plenty: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) |
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mr. Skeels | |Mr. Skeels | ||
|- | |||
|1918 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|W.H. Mitchell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 13: | Line 18: | ||
|1926 | |1926 | ||
|Mr. Thomas William Bevan | |Mr. Thomas William Bevan | ||
|- | |||
|1927 | |||
|to | |||
|1930 | |||
|Mr. W. Eales | |||
|- | |||
|1931 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jno. Ware | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1931 | |1931 | ||
|to | |to | ||
| | |1931 | ||
|Rex Cubitt (relieving Stationmaster) | |Rex Cubitt (relieving Stationmaster) | ||
|} | |} | ||