Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) |
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
!Source | !Source | ||
!KPD | !KPD | ||
!Comment | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:598902_567358806664337_489070236_n(1)_Original.jpg|alt=|frameless]] | |[[File:598902_567358806664337_489070236_n(1)_Original.jpg|alt=|frameless]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 67: | ||
|QVMAG? | |QVMAG? | ||
|18.3 | |18.3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:P2121-1-3P03.jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:P2121-1-3P03.jpg|frameless]] | ||
| Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
[8-11-'68] | [8-11-'68] | ||
|QVMAG? | |QVMAG? | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
[8-11-'68] | [8-11-'68] | ||
|QVMAG? | |QVMAG? | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 87: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|18.3 | |18.3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:2018 yard overview IMG 7839.jpg|frameless]] | |[[File:2018 yard overview IMG 7839.jpg|frameless]] | ||
| Line 93: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|18.3 | |18.3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dennis Hewitt 24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dennis Hewitt 25 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 100: | Line 275: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dennis Hewitt 26 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 106: | Line 282: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dennis Hewitt 27 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 112: | Line 289: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dennis Hewitt 28 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 04:11, 5 April 2021
New Norfolk to National Park
| Distance from Hobart (miles) | Name | other names | First Opened | Stationmasters | produce |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| New Norfolk | |||||
| ValleyField | |||||
| Hayes | |||||
| Plenty |