DVR Rolling Stock: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== [[Wagons]] === | === [[Wagons]] === | ||
Follow the above links for further information about DVR's Rolling Stock. | Follow the above links for further information about DVR's Rolling Stock. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|<big><u>'''A 46'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''A 142'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''ABL 1'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''ABL 2'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''ACS 2'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''ACS 3'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''ACS 4'''</u></big> | |||
|<u><big>'''C 505'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''CC 256'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''CCC114'''</big></u> | |||
|- | |||
|<big><u>'''DB14'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''DB17'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''DT2'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''E208'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''EE19'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''EE32'''</u></big> | |||
|<big><u>'''EEE8'''</u></big> | |||
|<u><big>'''EEP22'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''ES18'''</big></u> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<u><big>'''FFC2'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''FFC14'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''FFF1'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''H2'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''H5'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''KG145'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''M1'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''MA1'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''OF13'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''OT6'''</big></u> | |||
|- | |||
|<u><big>'''PC3'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''PVH1'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''QJ5'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''QJ9'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''SF1'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''U5'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''V7'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''[[X10]]'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''X18'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''X30'''</big></u> | |||
|- | |||
|<u><big>'''Y1'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''Y2'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''ZJ'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''ZN1'''</big></u> | |||
|<u><big>'''ZU'''</big></u> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:29, 3 April 2023
Follow the above links for further information about DVR's Rolling Stock.
| A 46 | A 142 | ABL 1 | ABL 2 | ACS 2 | ACS 3 | ACS 4 | C 505 | CC 256 | CCC114 |
| DB14 | DB17 | DT2 | E208 | EE19 | EE32 | EEE8 | EEP22 | ES18 | |
| FFC2 | FFC14 | FFF1 | H2 | H5 | KG145 | M1 | MA1 | OF13 | OT6 |
| PC3 | PVH1 | QJ5 | QJ9 | SF1 | U5 | V7 | X10 | X18 | X30 |
| Y1 | Y2 | ZJ | ZN1 | ZU |