U5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) Created page with "Built 1955, rebuilt by TGR in 1960. Worked on the Derwent Valley Line and West Coast." |
Tina Curtis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Built 1955, rebuilt by TGR in 1960. Worked on the Derwent Valley Line and West Coast. | Built 1955, rebuilt by TGR in 1960. Worked on the Derwent Valley Line and West Coast. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|[[File:Appendix 3.jpg|thumb]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
